ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 11707369
*
nr 1170 7369
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 parts, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, hand coloured, 1800-talets början, subject: 19x11,
6 st, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, handkolorerade, 1800-talets början, motivet: 19x11
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:45:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/3 19:36:29
1
900 kr
19/3 19:40:52
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade kopparstick palmstruch svensk botanik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1170 7369
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 parts, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, hand coloured, 1800-talets början, subject: 19x11,
6 st, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, handkolorerade, 1800-talets början, motivet: 19x11
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1200 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/3 19:36:29 | 1 | 900 kr |
19/3 19:40:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade kopparstick palmstruch svensk botanik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:24